Hello. Sign In
Go to the Home page Your92 Go to the Stats Zone Go to the Card Museum Go to the Library
 

ALL events in the database between 11Apr2021 AND 18Apr2021


  Select a different date range:        
 
Start date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
End date: :
dd
mm
yyyy
 
Leave End date blank to just show games on Start date.
 

User Date Teams Ground Event / Competition / New Ground Score Attn   Edit
Sat
17Apr2021
Glapwell
v
Sheffield FC Reserves
Hall Corner, Glapwell Central Midlands League North 1-2 78
 
Sat
17Apr2021
AFC Stratford
v
Tysoe United
The Home Guard Club Non-League 0-0 87
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Bearley United Blues
v
Blockley Ports
Bearley Sports And Social Club Non-League 2-2 39    
Sat
17Apr2021
Feckenham Reserves
v
Redditch Borough Reserves
Brickyard Lane Studley Stratford Upon Avon Alliance League Division 1 1-1 32    
Sat
17Apr2021
Spartans
v
ČAFC Praha
Carville Hall Park 1st Team Friendly 1-1 33    
Sat
17Apr2021
Spartans
v
ČAFC Praha
Carville Hall Park 1st Team Friendly 1-1 33    
Sat
17Apr2021
Claverdon FC
v
FC Wickhamford
The Cricket Field Claverdon Stratford Upon Avon Alliance League Division 1 1-5 26    
Sat
17Apr2021
Larkspur Rovers
v
London Samuri Rovers
Lord Halsbury Memorial fields 1st Team Friendly 1-1 20
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Melbourne Dynamo
v
Linby Colliery Welfare Reserves
Melbourne Sports Park Central Midlands League Division 1 South 5-2 52
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Walsall Phoenix
v
Ball Haye Green
Aldridge Stick Wicket Club Non-League 3-3 44
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Christ The King
v
Meredith Road Baptist Church
Bablake Playing Fields Coventry Church League Division 1 0-2 15
 
Sat
17Apr2021
AFC Wimbledon
v
Swindon Town
Plough Lane League One    
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Bakewell Town
v
Wirksworth Ivanhoe
Bakewell Recreation Ground Central Midlands League 0-0 100
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Baslow
v
Buxworth
Holmebrook Valley Park Hope Valley League Premier Division 1-2 10
 
Sat
17Apr2021
Tuffley Rovers
v
Lydney Town
Glevum Park Hellenic Challenge Cup 0-2 0
 
Fri
16Apr2021
Coniston Tavern FC
v
Bedworth Liberal Reserves
Paul’s Land Nuneaton Nuneaton And District Sunday League Division 2 6-1 28    
Thu
15Apr2021
Shipston Excelsior Reserves
v
AFC Stratford
Shipston Sports And Social Club Stratford Upon Avon Alliance League Division 2 3-1 33
 
Wed
14Apr2021
Sandridge Rovers
v
Colney Heath
Spencer Meadow 1st Team Friendly 2-0  
 
Wed
14Apr2021
Saunders FC
v
Collycroft Royal Oak
Heckley Field Nuneaton And District Sunday League Division 2 7-3 58
 
Wed
14Apr2021
Drighlington
v
Toller
Adwalton Moor Yorkshire Amateur League 0-5  
 
Wed
14Apr2021
Furness Vale
v
Chapel Town
Yeardsley Lane Hope Valley League Premier Division 6-2 100
 
Tue
13Apr2021
Stafford Town
v
Hednesford Town
Evans Park 1st Team Friendly 0-4 0
 
Tue
13Apr2021
Crawley Green U23
v
CS Rovers
Crawley Green Sports And Social Club Bedfordshire League Supplementary Cup 5-1 14
 
Tue
13Apr2021
Bingham Town
v
Nottingham University
Butt Field 1st Team Friendly 3-5 40
 
Tue
13Apr2021
Salford City
v
Bolton Wanderers
Moor Lane League Two 0-1  
 
Tue
13Apr2021
Tuffley Rovers
v
Bishops Cleeve
Glevum Park Hellenic Challenge Cup 0-4 0
 
Mon
12Apr2021
Bamford
v
Baslow FC
Bamford With Thornhill Recreation Ground Hope Valley League Premier Division 6-3 33
 
Mon
12Apr2021
Bamford
v
Baslow
The Rec Hope Valley League Premier Division 6-3 22
 
Sun
11Apr2021
North Kilworth FC
v
United East Midlands
Husbands Bosworth Playing Field Alliance League Trophy 2-2 8
 

Follow us on Twitter!
Doing the 92 is a free website run for football fans by football fans.
Please contact us if you've got any questions, ideas or content you'd like to see added.